• Aspiranten B2 Zaal

  • Teamsponsor

    Naam
    Klaas de Poel BV
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Hal
    dinsdag 16.30-17.30 uur Houtmoune
    vrijdag 16.30-17.30 uur Houtmoune
  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Hoekstra, Frouwkje
    Klijnstra, Vera
    Leenstra, Gerben
    Plantinga, Dita
    Schat, Myrthe
    Woertink, Femke
    Yacoub, Maha
  • Technische Staf

    Naam
    Hiemstra, Hendrik
    Jager, Harm
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    16 dec14:00Flamingo's B2 - Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B2De HoutmouneBUITENPOST
    23 dec11:00Flamingo's B2 - Joure B1De HoutmouneBUITENPOST
    20 jan13:00Flamingo's B2 - CSL B2De HoutmouneBUITENPOST
    3 feb10:30Joure B1 - Flamingo's B2SportfunJOURE
    10 feb13:00Flamingo's B2 - Olympia (T) B1De HoutmouneBUITENPOST
    17 feb17:00Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B2 - Flamingo's B2De TwineGROU
    24 feb14:00De Wâlden B2 - Flamingo's B2De Hege WaldenOENTSJERK
    10 mrt15:00Flamingo's B2 - De Wâlden B2De HoutmouneBUITENPOST
    13 mrt18:00TFS B1 - Flamingo's B2DûnoardHOUTIGEHAGE
    17 mrt12:00Flamingo's B2 - TFS B1De HoutmouneBUITENPOST
  • Poulestanden B2 (B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B255004310
    2CSL B2531137
    3Joure B14112-133
    4TFS B12101-22
    5De Wâlden B23102-62
    6Olympia (T) B14103-52
    7Flamingo's B23003-200
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    2017-12-16 00:00:00.00Flamingo's B2 - Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B25 - 21
    2017-12-09 00:00:00.00Olympia (T) B1 - Flamingo's B210 - 7
    2017-11-18 00:00:00.00CSL B2 - Flamingo's B210 - 9
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.
  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Fotoalbum